Centrale Keuring Czech Republic 27 sept 2014 Zásmuki

Name Points Premium Owner Sire Dam
           
Hengst 3 jarig / Stallion 3 years          
Cream Alladin 201410546 150 1e Premie Thomas Ludvik    
           
Hengst graadverhoging / Stallion Upgrading        
Axel van Tinkerstal Foubert 150 1e Premie Ing. Vladimír Dřevo, PhD Lexx van Tinkerstal Foubert Nina van Tinkerstal Foubert
           
Hengst goedkeuring / Stallion for approval        
Oris Březový potok 147 1e Premie Věra Vintrová Riba Rovuna  0711342 Miska Arabia's Joshlynn
           
Hengst Jaarling / Colt 1 year          
Lord Lancelot from Strachovice 148,5 1e VPremie Farma Strachovice Machoo 0303129 Lady Grace 0810670
           
Merrie Jaarling / Filly 1 year          
Arwen of the Iron Mountains 139 2e VPremie Lenka Jansová Machoo 0303129 Artemis 201110638
           
Merries Volwassen / Mares          
Unka 201310544 Champion 150,5 STER Jana Weinzettelova    
Funny Ze Sedmi Dvoru 150,5 STER Kamila Vidláková    
GHR Alant's Bella 149,5 1e Premie Farma Strachovice Alant vom Malvenhof Browny Girl 0910347
Andrea SD Farm 149,5 1e Premie Ivana Tomková    
Tia SD Farm 148,5 1e Premie Ivana Tomková    
Betsie 1010509 145 1e Premie Michaela Koránová Jos van Tinkerstal Foubert Fronie 0710903
Miska Arabia's Joshlynn 144,5 STER Věra Vintrová Chakotay 0101245 Miska Arabia's Bonita
Bettie 1010510 144,5 1e Premie MUDr. Jana Hlaváčková Jos van Tinkerstal Foubert Tina Turner 0810652
Kajka of the Paradise 144 1e Premie Lucie Šrůtková Lord Owen of the Owlish Fortress Kelsey 0810602
Jasmine SD Farm 142 2e Premie Ivana Tomková    
Artemis 201110638 141,5 2e Premie Lenka Jansová Condor van Heemstra Angel Face N.R.
Meadows Bee 141,5 2e Premie Soňa Procházková    
Joann of the Paradise 141 2e Premie MUDr. Jana Hlaváčková Lord Owen of the Owlish Fortress Jessie Go-Go
Kathleen 1020016 140,5 2e Premie Katherina Simova Bart  0610234 Jeane  0503819
Berenika 201110639 140 2e Premie Pavel Kicherer Condor van Heemstra Luna van de Leendershof
Iwy of Irahanny 201210476 140 2e Premie Lucie Šrůtková Lord Owen of the Owlish Fortress Irah van 't Prinsenhof 
Bella 201410520     Iveta Procházková    
           
Ruin / Gelding          
Meadows Queran 149,5 1e Premie Marcela Hamplová Ivan 0810809 Peggy  0711333
           
Hengstveulens / Colts          
Jumani Sajmon 147 1e VPremie Veronika Pospichalova   Jasmine SD Farm
Rock "n" Roll P. 201410553 144 1e VPremie Soňa Procházková Seafield Push Boy Meadows Bee
Twist P. 201410555 144 1e VPremie Soňa Procházková Andy my Angel Colette de Canterville
           
Merrieveulen          
Blandy 201410455 144 1e VPremie Michaela Koránová Machoo 0303129 Betsie 1010509
           
Werkproeven / Performance tests          
Kathleen 1020016 92 Passed Katherina Simova Bart  0610234 Jeane  0503819
Lady Grace 0810670 87.5 Passed Farma Strachovice Dublin DE 310 108811097 Gipsy Lady DE 046023396
Oana Koosje 0910168 87 Passed Farma Strachovice Maestro 0201370 Lotje 0403648
Artemis 201110638 86 Passed Lenka Jansová Condor van Heemstra Angel Face N.R.