ICS NL Inspection Finland (Jalasjärvi) May 24, 2014

Name Points Premium Place Owner Sire Dam
             
Merrieveulen / Filly            
Precious Magic Flower 144,5 1e VPremie 1 Maiju Hurmerinta PayPal NR Precious White Princess
             
Hengsten goedkeuring            
Fantasy Golden Midnight 145,5 1e Premie 2 Nina Romppanen Rose's George 0810684 Jubilee van Irish Cob Peer
Expert O'Grove 145,5 1e Premie 2 Eija Väisänen Tullow 0404151 Moa  752025-200501879
Fantasy Leonardo 144 rejected   Emma Erkkilä Black Shadow 02001299 Lotte van Gelinden 0900116
Fantasy Rasmus 141,5 2e Premie 4 Maarit Harju Rose's George 0810684 Rosie 0810486
             
Hengst premieverhoging / Stallion for improvement      
Fantasy Apollo 0910690
BEST OF SHOW
149,5 STER 1 Saana Janhonen Bas Go-Go  0710495 Ali Baba 528008050232101
             
Hengsten tweejarig / Stallions 2 years        
Rose's Cullen 144,5 1e Premie 1 Leena Lahtinen Shadow 0910158 Scarlet 1010677
Siofra's Flit 201210400 142 2e Premie 2 Saana Janhonen Aidynn  0810251 Strawberry 201110453
             
Hengsten éénjarig / Stallions 1 year        
Precious Nemours 142,5 2e VPremie 1 Maarit Miiki Gilroy van Gipsy Spirit Cheyenne van Gipsy Spirit
Siofra's Sled 142 2e VPremie 2 Irina Turpeinen Fantasy Shamrock Tinkerbell II 201210075
Siofra's Bobble 142 2e VPremie 2 Nina Pajunpää Fantasy Apollo 0910690 The Apple of my Eye
             
Jaarling merries / Mares 1 year          
Fantasy Black Heart  145 1e VPremie 1 Leena Latvala Fantasy Apollo 0910690 Hjortholm's Wonder 1010012
Oldtime's Wintergate 143,5 2e VPremie 2 Tara Tavisalo ja Tiina Sillanpää The Green Hill's Samuel Annabelle 201210242
Fantasy Estelle 142 2e VPremie 3 Katja Marttinen Fantasy Apollo 0910690 Gwyneth-Ellis van Gipsy Spirit
Fantasy Vanilla 141,5 2e VPremie 4 Leena Latvala Rose's George 0810684 Elisabeth van de Dorushoeve
             
Merries tweejarig / Mares 2 years        
Fantasy Rosalinda 148,5 1e Premie 1 Johanna Levonen Rose's George 0810684 Rosie 0810486
Siofra's Pocahontas 145,5 1e Premie 2 Saana Janhonen Aidynn  0810251 Midnight 201110501
Fantasy Amalia 143 2e Premie 3 Kaija Mäkisalo Fantasy Apollo 0910690 Lotte van Gelinden 0900116
Fantasy Fandancer 142 2e Premie 4 Kaija Mäkisalo Hjortholms Balsam Boy Shakira van IC Cob Peer
             
Merries volwassen / Mares adult          
Jamie 201310349 147 1e Premie 1 Saana Janhonen The Midget  0611153  
Hjortholm's Tiger Lilli 146,5 STER 2 Leena Latvala    
Clononeen Bucks Fizz 145,5 STER 3 Niina Mäntylä    
Tinkerbell II 1210075 144,5 STER 4 Saana Janhonen    
Essential O`Grove  144,5 1e Premie 4 Eija Väisänen Aaron O'Grove  0711451 Beauty O'Grove 0910383
Precious White Princess 144 1e Premie 7 Maiju Hurmerinta    
Ruby 201110445 144 1e Premie 6 Riina Vormisto Son of Dick Smith Horse N.R. Lenny Daughter N.R.
Dora 201110611 143,5 2e Premie 9 Niina Mäntylä    
Siofra's Kateena 143,5 2e Premie 8 Saana Janhonen Vines Oak Leaf 201410040 Vic 201110612
Stellade 201410264 143 2e Premie 9 Tara Tavisalo ja Tiina Sillanpää Toss 0201298 Clononeen Kestrel NR
Fia 201410262 142,5 2e Premie 11 Laura Veito