Äänekoski-Sastamala

Naam Points Prem. Eigenaar Vader Moeder
           
Hengst veulen-colt          
Hepoknkaan Isac Spirit  201610174 146 1e VPremie Nina Romppanen    
           
Merrie veulen-filly          
Meara Starr 201610170 146 1e VPremie Riina Vormisto Shadow 0910158 Ruby 201110445
           
jaarling merrie-mare 1 year          
Precious Magic Diamond 201510128 145,5 1e VPremie Maiju Pajala Gilroy van Gipsy Spirit 0610775 Precious White Princess 201410263
           
Tweejarige hengst- stallion 2 year          
Pökkelin Phantom 201610189 141,5 2e Premie      
           
Merries-mares          
Cinderella Starr 201410316 141 2e Premie Riina Vormisto Mavourneen Aindreas 1010305 Tiffany 200711358
Siofra's Ti-ti-uu  201410648 140 2e Premie Saana Janhonen Fantasy Shamrock 0910104 Jamie 201310349
Imelda May 201210368 144 STER Anna-Leena Reponen    
Ruby 201110445 140 2e Premie Riina Vormisto Son of Dick Smith Horse N.R. Lenny Daughter N.R.
Dream's Tara  0711352 140,5 2e Premie Kaisa Kiviniitty The Green Hill's Samuel 0910152 Molly (ICS Sweden)
Riona Starr 201410010 142,5 2e Premie Riina Vormisto The Green Hill's Samuel 0910152 Tiffany  200711358
Tiffany 200711358 143,5 2e Premie Riina Vormisto    
Fantasy Sapphire 201410004 140 2e Premie Leena Latvala Hjortholms Balsam Boy 0910126 Shakira van IC Cob Peer 0710798
Lista  201120642 145 1e Premie Lida Rajala    
Daimy Go-Go  0810181 142,5 2e Premie Tarja Viinikainen    
Sara Carmen 201110003 144,5 1e Premie Tarja Viinikainen Falco Go-Go 0303107 Daimy Go-Go  0810181
Maximee Von Nordlicht 201310308 139 2e Premie Minna Leppänen Jim N.R. Dolly N.R.
Kilkenny's Dream T90-3447 141,5 2e Premie Sini-Maria Rönkkö    
Crude Diamond 201610172 141 2e Premie Riikka Lindell    
Iron Rose 201610173 142 2e Premie Miia & Salmi Katri    
Bo's Rosie van de Dorushoeve 0910236 144 1e Premie Leena Latvala Hugo Boss  0711338 Bodine 0301444
           
Ruinen-geldings          
Minette's Memory 201210431 144 1e Premie Monica Lindström    
Fantasy Golden Midnight 201110092 148 STER Nina Romppanen Rose's George 0810684 Jubilee van Irish Coloured Cob Peer  0710970
Siofra's Terence 201310594 142 2e Premie Saana Janhonen Hjortholms Balsam Boy 0910126 Mushi Rakli van de Bonte Parels 201210068
Fantasy Lennarth  0711353 142 2e Premie Anita Mariakangas Llennarth DE 310 108801991 Lough Corrib van Gipsy Spirit
           
Hengsten-Stallions          
Black Diamond Calimero 201610171 145 1e Premie Minna Leppänen    
De Ville's Shade 201110487 145 1e Premie Anna-Leena Reponen Shadow 0910158 Clononeen Gracious 0910147
Polar Bear 201210031 142 2e Premie Anna-Leena Reponen