Tour Inspections Finland 15 - 18 june 2017

Name Points Premium Born Sex Owner Sire Dam
               
LOHJA  15-6-2017              
Star Hope's Blue Ice Rose CHAMPION 148 1e Premie 23-4-2011 Mare Pirjo Virolainen Chester (Fin) Puromaan Beauty Rose
Sunshine's Raindrop  147 1e Premie 3-6-2008 Mare Kati Lahtinen Tullow 0404151 Sunshine ??
Siofra's Lilith 201710217 146,5 1e VPremie 23-4-2017 Mare Saana Janhonen Caspadia's Sirius Black 201410590 Jamie 201310349
Fifika 201410589 146,5 1e Premie 1-4-2004 Mare Katja Lehtonen Big John (Swe) 0101024 Isolina 0301645
Rocky Mountains Revlon Janey Red 146,5 1e Premie 23-4-2011 Mare Tiina Kivijärvi Rocky Mountain Muddygate Maisie Grey
Oscar O'Loch 201710216 143 2e VPremie 22-5-2016 Stallion Tiina Kivijärvi Fantasy Apollo 0910690 Ymke
Ymke 201710218 143 2e Premie 1-1-2004 Mare Tiina Kivijärvi Baggio NSVT Sanne ??
Lady Guinevere 201510127 142,5 2e Premie 1-1-2005 Mare Tuula Heinonen   Hot Laydy (Sweden ICS)
Holly II 201710220 138,5 2e Premie 1-1-2007 Mare Anne Paananen    
Orlaith O'Loch 201710214 138,5 2e Premie 2-5-2015 Mare Tiina Kivijärvi ITS Amadeus 528030080200018 Rocky Mountains Revlon Janey Red
               
               
Lieto 16-6-2017              
The Blue Boss 201710224 152,5 1e VPremie 1-1-2005 Stallion Rita Peltola Diamond Cutter GCS Superior Daughter GCS
Foxhill Bess 201710223 146,5 1e Premie 1-1-2006 Mare Jenna Frantti    
Minette's Memory 201210431 146,5 STER 1-1-2008 Gelding Monica Lindström    
Pökkelin Phantom 201610189 144,5 1e Premie 7-5-2014 Stallion Laura Tuominen Aidynn  0810251 Rose's Shannon 0810765
Siofra`s Zazu 201510129 144 2e Premie 1-5-2015 Stallion Hanno Elo Sunny 201110500 The Apple of my Eye
Caspadia's Sirius Black 142,5 2e Premie 7-5-2012 Gelding Hanna Elo Hermits Ghost Rider 25-02317 Fifika 201410589
               
               
SASTAMALA 16-6-2017              
De Ville's Shade CHAMPION 148 STER 21-7-2011 Stallion Anna-Leena Reponen Shadow 0910158 Clononeen Gracious 0910147
Rosa Starr 201710228 148 1e VPremie 11-5-2017 Mare Riina Vormisto De Ville's Shade 201110487 Ruby 201110445
De Ville's Zelda 201110181 147,5 1e Premie 9-4-2011 Mare Riina Vormisto Mr. Morrison van Gipsy Dreams Ashanti 0508139
Gilderoy Lockhart 201710225 145 1e Premie 20-5-2014 Stallion Lida Rajala Gilroy van Gipsy Spirit 0610775 Lista  201120642
Meara Starr 201610170 145 1e VPremie 5-5-2016 Mare Riina Vormisto Shadow 0910158 Ruby 201110445
Rhiannon Starr 201710227 145 1e VPremie 10-6-2017 Stallion Riina Vormisto De Ville's Shade 201110487 Riona Starr 201410010
Siofra's Ti-Ti-Uu  201410648 142,5 2e Premie 29-8-2014 Mare Janika Tähtinen Fantasy Shamrock 0910104 Jamie 201310349
Iron Rose 201610173 141 2e Premie 13-6-2013 Mare Miia & Salmi Katri Gilroy van Gipsy Spirit 0610775 Davonna 1010058
Tilta Starr 201710226 141 2e Premie 6-7-2016 Mare Riina Vormisto    
               
               
JALASJÄRVI 16-6-2017              
Fantasy Rosalinda CHAMPION 149 STER 18-7-2012 Mare Johanna Levonen Rose's George 0810684 Rosie 0810486
Oldtime's Wintergate 201410015 147,5 STER 12-10-2013 Mare T.Tavisalo ja T.Sillanpää The Green Hill's Samuel 0910152 Annabelle 201210242
Rose's Esmeralda 1010668 147 1e Premie 26-3-2010 Mare Leena Latvala Tom  0711380 Frileni's Clononeen Chanel
Elisabeth van de Dorushoeve 147 1e Premie 16-7-2008 Mare Kirsi Muukkonen   Miss King van de Dorushoeve
Fantasy Sapphire 201410004 147 1e Premie 18-7-2013 Mare Emilia Kärki Hjortholms Balsam Boy 0910126 Shakira van IC Cob Peer 0710798
Fantasy Mini Me 1010362 147 1e Premie 5-7-2010 Mare Leena Latvala Hjortholm's Boycey 0910182 Clononeen Oranoco 0910125
Fantasy Sweet Dream 1010672 146,5 STER 20-7-2010 Mare Päivi Kivelä Meadows Selwyn Fantasy Shakira 0401959
Fantasy Caramel 201510481 145,5 1e Premie 30-5-2015 Mare Leena Latvala Fantasy Apollo 0910690 Clononeen Bucks Fizz 201210029
Fantasy Melissa 201510480 145,5 1e Premie 17-5-2015 Mare Leena Latvala Fantasy Golden Midnight 201110092 Fantasy Sweet Dream 1010672
Fantasy Caline 201710229 145 1e VPremie 5-4-2017 Mare Leena Latvala Starsky's Midnight Moonlight Rose's Esmeralda 1010668
Tara's Hera 201710231 145 1e Premie 23-5-2016 Mare Tara Tavisalo Tyson 201510103 Stellade 201410264
Fantasy Dahlia 201710230 144,5 1e VPremie 29-4-2017 Gelding Leena Latvala Fantasy Shamrock 0910104 Shakira van IC Cob Peer 0710798
Fantasy Royal Velvet 201510463 142 2e Premie 9-5-2015 Stallion Leena Latvala Fantasy Golden Midnight 201110092 Elisabeth van de Dorushoeve
Fantasy Lily 201510479 138 2e Premie 22-3-2015 Mare Leena Latvala ITS Faruq 201110144 Hjortholm's Tiger Lilli
Fantasy Sweet Dream 1010672 87   20-7-2010 Mare Päivi Kivelä Meadows Selwyn Fantasy Shakira 0401959
               
               
ÄÄNEKOSKI 17-6-2017              
Brackenhill Shadow CHAMPION 149 1e Premie 1-1-2015 Mare Maiju Pajala Brackenhill Alfie Brackenhill Brogan 
Daimy Go-Go  0810181 145,5 1e Premie 1-1-2005 Mare Tarja Salmi    
Precious Nefertiti 201710232 145 1e VPremie 15-5-2016 Mare Miia Hallo-aho Fantasy Golden Midnight Cheyenne van Gipsy Spirit
Precious Magic Diamond 145 1e VPremie 14-5-2015 Mare Maiju Pajala Gilroy van Gipsy Spirit 0610775 Precious White Princess
Lista  201120642 145 STER 1-1-2006 Mare Heidi Lehtinen    
Fantasy Black Heart 201410003 145 1e Premie 16-6-2013 Mare Tanja Eklund Fantasy Apollo 0910690 Hjortholm's Wonder 1010012
Hepokankaan Isac Spirit 144 1e VPremie 11-6-2016 Stallion Nina Romppanen Fantasy Golden Midnight 201110092 Talya Vegilin van C.
Sweet Emma 201710234 142,5 2e Premie 10-5-2009 Mare Heidi Petrola Reggie  0710256  
Black Diamond Calimero 141 2e Premie 28-4-2013 Stallion Minna Leppänen The Green Hill's Samuel 0910152 Maximee Von Nordlicht 201310308
Sara Carmen 201110003 138,5 2e Premie 10-5-2010 Mare Tarja Viinikainen Falco Go-Go 0303107 Daimy Go-Go  0810181
               
               
REVONLAHTI  18-6-2017              
Fantasy Amalia  CHAMPION 148 STER 9-7-2012 Mare Kaija Mäkisalo Fantasy Apollo 0910690 Lotte van Gelinden 0900116
Fantasy Fandancer 201210340 148 STER 22-4-2012 Mare Kaija Mäkisalo Hjortholms Balsam Boy 0910126 Shakira van IC Cob Peer 0710798
The Bansly Mare 201710236 147,5 1e Premie 1-1-2007 Mare Heli Somero    
Expert O'Grove 201410174 147 STER 28-3-2010 Stallion Eija Väisänen Tullow 0404151 Moa  752025-200501879
Fantasy Lilli´s Angelic 146 STER 5-4-2011 Mare Kaija Mäkisalo Hjortholm's Boycey 0910182 Hjortholm's Tiger Lilli
Lord Lancelot 201610163 146 1e VPremie 7-5-2016 Stallion Kristiina Isokáántä Fantasy Apollo 0910690 Scarlet 2 201610160
Essential O`Grove 201210138 145,5 STER 17-11-2010 Mare Säde Kangasniemi Aaron O'Grove  0711451 Beauty O'Grove 0910383
Tinq Dreamaker 1010060 145,5 1e Premie 5-6-2009 Gelding Heli Somero Toss 0201298 Lady III  1010065
Cobland's Juliet 201710235 145 1e VPremie 10-6-2017 Mare Kaija Mäkisalo O'Malley 0101189 Fantasy Lilli´s Angelic 201110093
Siofra's Littlefoot  201610164 144 1e VPremie 30-3-2016 Stallion Emilia Kyllönen Hermits Ghost Rider 25-02317 Caspadia's Afrodite 201610161
Silver Star Dust 201310420 142 2e Premie 3-4-2013 Gelding Sanna Berg Rose's George 0810684 Clononeen Oranoco 0910125
Lady Blue Eyes 201610510 140,5 2e VPremie 22-6-2016 Mare Kristiina & T.Isokääntä Fantasy Shamrock 0910104 Rose's Diana 201110821
               
               
KÄLVIÄ  18-6-2017              
La Carrerra van Gipsy Dreams 150,5 STER 29-5-2011 Stallion Riina Laine The Red Rooster  0810110 Frilenis Ebony  0711191
Fia 201410262 149 STER 1-1-1997 Mare Laura Veito    
Fast Drum  CHAMPION 149 1e Premie 13-6-2011 Mare Sari Hihnala Drum ?? Backwoods Briannah
Siofra's Sled 201310309 148,5 STER 23-3-2013 Stallion Irina Turpeinen Fantasy Shamrock 0910104 Tinkerbell II 201210075
Rose's Rainbow Dash 201710240 147,5 1e Premie 10-4-2014 Mare Riina Laine Tom  0711380 Wendy Go-Go  0610392
Redman 0910386 147,5 1e Premie 1-1-2003 Gelding Pirjo Tihinen    
Siofra's Ani 201610165 146,5 1e VPremie 30-4-2016 Mare Saana Janhonen Fantasy Apollo 0910690 The Apple of my Eye 201210050
Siofra's Ninni 201410647 146 STER 8-5-2014 Mare Irina Turpeinen Fantasy Apollo 0910690 Sunakai 201310346
Siofra's Zardeenah 201710238 145,5 1e VPremie 23-4-2017 Mare Saana Janhonen Caspadia's Sirius Black 201410590 The Apple of my Eye 201210050
Silent Wish 201710237 145 1e VPremie   Stallion Laura Veito Fantasy Shamrock 0910104 Fia 201410262
Siofra's Dinah 201610167 144 1e VPremie 8-5-2016 Mare Saana Janhonen Yozoo Raklo van de Bonte Parels Cillbarra Lady in Red 201610166
Daring O'Grove 0910457 91,5   7-4-2009 Mare Teija Talasmo Tullow 0404151 Moa  752025-200501879
Fia 201410262 91   1-1-1997 Mare Laura Veito    
               
               
MUSTASAARI 18-6-2017              
Siofra's Rosetta  CHAMPION 148,5 1e Premie 1-5-2013 Mare Saana Janhonen Wafti Rakli van de Bonte Parels Sunakai 201310346
Sunakai 201310346 148 1e Premie 1-1-2006 Mare Enni Lampinen Son of Eddy's Horse Eddy's Chestnut Mare
Dora 201110611 147,5 1e Premie 1-1-2006 Mare Niina Mäntylä    
Siofra's Hobgoblin 201410497 147 1e Premie 7-5-2014 Stallion Ia Lax Fantasy Shamrock 0910104 Gwyneth-Ellis van Gipsy Spirit
Salina van Victory Stables 147 STER 1-1-2008 Mare Saana Janhonen O'Malley 0101189  
Caspadia's Afrodite 201610161 147 STER 18-4-2010 Mare Katje Andreasson    
Siofra's Rilian 201710246 146 1e VPremie 24-4-2017 Stallion Saana Janhonen Fantasy Shamrock 0910104 Nobless II 201510106
Rose's Benjamin 201710270 146 1e Premie 9-4-2013 Stallion Sanna Ormiskangas Shadow 0910158 Wendy Go-Go  0610392
Jubilee van Irish C Cob Peer 145,5 1e Premie 4-5-2007 Mare Saana Janhonen   Charlotte Brenna v.Irish Cob Holland
Cobs of Norway Oliver 201510038 145 STER 3-5-2012 Stallion Cecilie Nergaard Vestlandsbanden Golden Victory Otis' Olivia DE498980093506
Siofra's Aslan 201710247 145 1e VPremie 17-6-2017 Gelding Saana Janhonen SD one of A Kind 201610176 Caspadia's Afrodite 201610161
Siofra's Nikabrik 201710248 145 1e VPremie 11-6-2017 Gelding Saana Janhonen Caspadia's Sirius Black 201410590 Siofra's Rosetta 201310593
Siofra's Tria 201610559 144,5 1e VPremie 9-6-2016 Mare Saana Janhonen Hjortholm's Boycey 0910182 Siofra's Silver Mist 201310592
Yamka Crossland Horses 144,5 1e Premie 30-3-2013 Mare Saana Janhonen   Melanie 0303125
Siofra's Lucy 201710243 144,5 1e VPremie 21-5-2017 Mare Saana Janhonen Caspadia's Sirius black  Sunakai 201310346
Cairnview Salsa 201710242 144 1e Premie 1-1-2001 Mare Anni ja Matti Määttänen    
Siofra's Caspian 201710244 144 1e VPremie 24-5-2017 Stallion Saana Janhonen Caspadia's Sirius Black 201410590 Jubilee van Irish Coloured Cob Peer
Siofra's Snowflake 201710245 144 1e VPremie 16-4-2017 Mare Saana Janhonen Caspadia's Sirius Black 201410590 Siofra's Spike 201310329
Siofra's Nala 201510488 142,5 2e Premie 22-8-2015 Mare Saana Janhonen Fantasy Apollo 0910690 Jamie 201310349
Tranquil Essence 201610183 142,5 2e Premie 21-4-2015 Mare Sonja Jokiranta   Tinkerbell FI023T08-1052
Precious Magic Flower 140,5 2e Premie 25-4-2014 Mare Sonja Jokiranta PayPal NR Precious White Princess 201410263